Staff

267 members
Dominique
Expert
Project manager Nitrogen-Pathogen interactions
Mathilde
Fagard
Senior Scientist Nitrogen-Pathogen interactions
Elvina
Faucher
Engineer Primary Cell Wall
Jean Denis
Faure
Professor Cell Differentiation and Polarity
Nathalie
Feignier
Assistant Engineer Germination Physiology
Nathan
Ferchaud
PhD student Dynamics and Structure of Lipid Bodies
Marina
Ferrand
Technician Variation and Abiotic Stress Tolerance
Sylvie
Ferrario-Méry
Research Scientist Nitrogen Use, Transport and Signaling
Jean-Sébastien
Ferré
Assistant Technician The Plant Observatory - Plant Facilities
Hervé
Ferry
Technician The Plant Observatory - Plant Facilities
Florent
Fontaine
PhD student Cell Differentiation and Polarity
Tracy
Francois
Technician Germination Physiology
Anne
Frey
Technician Germination Physiology
Marine
Froissard
Research Scientist Cell Differentiation and Polarity
Cyril
Gaertner
Assistant Engineer The Plant Observatory - Cytology/Imaging
Valérie
Gaudin
Senior Scientist Chromatin Dynamics and Signalling
Carine
Géry
Assistant Engineer Variation and Abiotic Stress Tolerance
Elodie
Gilbault
Assistant Engineer The Plant Observatory - Phenoscope
Thomas
Girin
Research Scientist Nitrogen Use, Transport and Signaling
Yann
Gohon
Assistant Professor Dynamics and Structure of Lipid Bodies
Marcela
Gómez Páez
Post-Doc Chromatin Dynamics and Signalling
Martine
Gonneau
Research Scientist Primary Cell Wall
Arnaud
Goulut
Technician Bioinformatics and informatics team
Magali
Goussot
Assistant Engineer Transcription Factors and Architecture
Damaris
Grain
Assistant Technician Seed Development and Quality
Marie Angele
Grandbastien
Senior Scientist Epigenetics, Reproduction and Transposable Elements
Cyril
Grandjean
Post-Doc Primary Cell Wall
Mathilde
Grelon
Senior Scientist Meiosis Mechanisms
Patrick
Grillot
Technician The Plant Observatory - Plant Facilities
Yves
Griveau
Research Engineer Biomass Quality and Interactions with Drought
Philippe
Guerche
Senior Scientist Homeostasis Lipid-Protein in Seed
Julie
Guérin
Assistant Engineer Meiosis Mechanisms
Jean Christophe
Gueudet
Technician The Plant Observatory - Plant Facilities
Sophie
Guillaume
Technician Biomass Quality and Interactions with Drought
Anouchka
Guyon-Debast
Engineer DNA repair and genome engineering
Isabelle
Gy
Engineer Variation and Abiotic Stress Tolerance
Kalina
Haas
Research Scientist Primary Cell Wall
Caroline
Hadjiefstathiou
PhD student Lignocellulosic Biopolymers: from Cell Wall Assemblies to Synthons for Green Chemistry
Adnan
Hammi
Technician Maintenance
Sihem
Hentati-Mansouri
Technician Dynamics and Structure of Lipid Bodies
Pierre
Hilson
Senior Scientist Cell Biology and Plant Regeneration
Bertrand
Hirel
Project manager Management of Nitrogen and Crops Productivity
Béate
Hoffmann
Assistant Engineer Carbon, Allocation, Transport and Signaling
Herman
Höfte
Senior Scientist Primary Cell Wall
Christine
Horlow
Research Scientist Biomass Quality and Interactions with Drought
Audrey
Hulot
Research Engineer Bioinformatics and informatics team
Aurélie
Hurel
Technician Meiosis Mechanisms
Marie Pierre
Jacquemot
Technician Biomass Quality and Interactions with Drought
Franjo
Jagic
Technician Dynamics and Structure of Lipid Bodies
Sophie
Jasinski
Research Scientist Homeostasis Lipid-Protein in Seed
Results per page :