Staff

295 members
Elodie
Adet
Assistant Technician Glasswashing, sterilisation and media service
Bernard
Adroher
Technician Transcription Factors and Architecture
Stéphanie
Afonso
PhD student Primary Cell Wall
Elodie
Akary
Assistant Engineer Glycans and Signaling
Ekaterina
Aleksenko
PhD student Chromatin Dynamics and Signalling
Sreejith
Allipra
Post-Doc Meiosis Mechanisms
Benoît
Alunni
Senior Scientist Symbiotic Nitrogen Acquisition in Plant-Microbe Systems
Fifonsi Fafa
Amegnihe
Research Engineer Germination Physiology
Philippe
Andrey
Senior Scientist Modeling and Digital Imaging
Sébastien
Antelme
Technician The Plant Observatory - Plant Facilities
Royer
Antonin
Student Germination Physiology
Nicolas
Arnaud
Research Scientist Transcription Factors and Architecture
Annie
Auger
Technician Nitrogen-Pathogen Interactions
Marianne
Azzopardi
Assistant Engineer Germination Physiology
Luc
Bachelet
Technician Glasswashing, sterilisation and media service
Emilie
Baconnais
PhD student Primary Cell Wall
Nazneen
Badroudine
Technician Administration
Léa
Barreda
PhD student Seed Development and Quality
Jérôme
Basille
Technician Administration
Sébastien
Baud
Senior Scientist Seed Development and Quality
Stéphanie
Baumberger
Professor Lignocellulosic Biopolymers: from Cell Wall Assemblies to Synthons for Green Chemistry
Sébastien
Beaubiat
Technician Epigenetic Natural Variation
Katia
Belcram
Engineer Spatial Control of Cell Division
Catherine
Bellini
Senior Scientist Carbon, Allocation, Transport and Signaling
Rawen
Ben Malek
PhD student Cell to Cell Adhesion and Communication
Abdelilah
Benamar
Engineer Germination Physiology
Patrick
Berquin
Technician Nitrogen Use, Transport and Signaling
Marina
Berthet
Engineer Nitrogen Use, Transport and Signaling
Nadia
Bessoltane
Engineer Bioinformatics and informatics team
Sophie
Bigot
PhD student Transcription Factors and Architecture
Eric
Biot
Engineer Modeling and Digital Imaging
Arnaud
Bompard
Technician Administration
Zoé
Bomsel
PhD student Spatial Control of Cell Division
Sandrine
Bonhomme
Research Scientist Strigolactones and Allelochemicals Signaling
Filipe
Borges
Research Scientist Epigenetics, Reproduction and Transposable Elements
Néro
Borrega
Technician The Plant Observatory - Cytology/Imaging
Lucy Rosalie
Botran
Technician Chromatin Dynamics and Signalling
Oumaya
Bouchabké-Coussa
Research Engineer Cell Biology and Plant Regeneration
Nicolas
Bouché
Senior Scientist Epigenetic Natural Variation
David
Bouchez
Senior Scientist Spatial Control of Cell Division
Isabelle
Bouchez
Engineer Dynamics and Structure of Lipid Bodies
Béatrice
Bouhedi
Technician Bioinformatics and informatics team
Maryem
Boui
Student Biomass Quality and Interactions with Drought
Céline
Boulard
Engineer Seed Development and Quality
Hayat
Bouteau
Professor Seed Development and Quality
Nathalie
Bouteiller
Technician Epigenetics and small RNAs
Stéphanie
Boutet
Assistant Engineer The Plant Observatory - Chemistry/Metabolism
Virginie
Bréhaut
Technician Nitrogen Use, Transport and Signaling
Pierre
Briozzo
Professor Dynamics and Structure of Lipid Bodies
Céline
Brosse
Engineer Seed Development and Quality
Results per page :