Staff

267 members
Julie
Calbry
Engineer DNA repair and genome engineering
Christine
Camilleri
Research Engineer The Plant Observatory - Arabidopsis thaliana Ressource Center
Marie
Casado
PhD student Meiosis Mechanisms
Matteo
Cavenaghi
Student Chromatin Dynamics and Signalling
Laurent
Cézard
Technician Lignocellulosic Biopolymers: from Cell Wall Assemblies to Synthons for Green Chemistry
Salem
Chabout
Technician Cell to Cell adhesion and Communication
Aurélie
Chambon
Technician Meiosis Mechanisms
Océane
Chamoreau
Student Organelles and Reproduction
Fabien
Chardon
Senior Scientist Senescence, Autophagy, Nutrient Recycling and Nitrogen Use Efficiency
Thierry
Chardot
Senior Scientist Dynamics and Structure of Lipid Bodies
Delphine
Charif
Engineer Bioinformatics and informatics team
Florence
Charlot
Assistant Engineer DNA repair and genome engineering
Liudmila
Chelysheva
Research Engineer Transcription Factors and Architecture
Sandrine
Choinard
Assistant Engineer Chromatin Dynamics and Signalling
Sylvie
Citerne
Technician The Plant Observatory - Chemistry/Metabolism
Gilles
Clément
Engineer The Plant Observatory - Chemistry/Metabolism
Gladys
Cloarec
Engineer The Plant Observatory - Cytology/Imaging
Boris
Collet
Technician Germination Physiology
Florent
Cornet
PhD student Strigolactones and Allelochemicals Signaling
Massimiliano
Corso
Research Scientist Seed Development and Quality
Betty
Cottyn-Boitte
Research Scientist Lignocellulosic Biopolymers: from Cell Wall Assemblies to Synthons for Green Chemistry
Sylvie
Coursol
Research Scientist Biomass Quality and Interactions with Drought
Laurence
Cromer
Engineer Meiosis Mechanisms
Gwendal
Cueff
Technician Germination Physiology
Sabine
d'Andréa
Assistant Professor Dynamics and Structure of Lipid Bodies
Anais
Da Costa
Technician Cell Differentiation and Polarity
Lilian
Dahuron
Assistant Engineer The Plant Observatory - Plant Facilities
Bérengère
Dalmais
Assistant Engineer Spatial Control of Cell Division
Bernard
Darré
Assistant Engineer Bioinformatics and informatics team
Antoine
Davière
PhD student Nitrogen-Pathogen interactions
Alexandre
De Saint Germain
Research Scientist Strigolactones and Allelochemicals Signaling
Marie Ludivine
De Tauzia-Moreau
Technician Spatial Control of Cell Division
Delphine
De Vos
Assistant Engineer Seed Development and Quality
Isabelle
Debeaujon
Research Scientist Seed Development and Quality
Bérengère
Decouard
PhD student Management of Nitrogen and Crops Productivity
Amélie
Degeuse
Technician The Plant Observatory - Plant Facilities
Alia
Dellagi
Professor Management of Nitrogen and Crops Productivity
Carine
Deruyffelaere
Technician Dynamics and Structure of Lipid Bodies
Thierry
Desprez
Engineer Glycans and Signaling
Sylvie
Dinant
Senior Scientist Carbon, Allocation, Transport and Signaling
David
Dromard
Technician Bioinformatics and informatics team
Bertrand
Dubreucq
Senior Scientist Seed Development and Quality
Aloïse
Ducamp
Technician Spatial Control of Cell Division
Paul Henri
Ducrot
Senior Scientist Lignocellulosic Biopolymers: from Cell Wall Assemblies to Synthons for Green Chemistry
Océane
Durand
Engineer SPS Management
Alexandre
Durrmeyer
PhD student Modeling and Digital Imaging
Garry
Duville
PhD student Nitrogen Use, Transport and Signaling
Taline
Elmayan
Research Scientist Epigenetics and small RNAs
Côme
Emmenecker
PhD student Meiosis Mechanisms
Corine
Enard
Research Scientist Communication
Results per page :