Staff

267 members
Elodie
Adet
Assistant Technician Washing and decontamination service
Bernard
Adroher
Technician Transcription Factors and Architecture
Elodie
Akary
Assistant Engineer Primary Cell Wall
Ekaterina
Aleksenko
Student Chromatin Dynamics and Signalling
Philippe
Andrey
Senior Scientist Modeling and Digital Imaging
Sébastien
Antelme
Technician The Plant Observatory - Plant Facilities
Yuki
Aoi
PhD student Germination Physiology
Nicolas
Arnaud
Research Scientist Transcription Factors and Architecture
Marianne
Azzopardi
Technician Cell Differentiation and Polarity
Luc
Bachelet
Technician Washing and decontamination service
Nazneen
Badroudine
Technician Administration
Jérôme
Basille
Technician Administration
Sébastien
Baud
Senior Scientist Seed Development and Quality
Stéphanie
Baumberger
Professor Lignocellulosic Biopolymers: from Cell Wall Assemblies to Synthons for Green Chemistry
Sébastien
Beaubiat
Technician Epigenetic Natural Variation
Katia
Belcram
Assistant Engineer Spatial Control of Cell Division
Catherine
Bellini
Senior Scientist Carbon, Allocation, Transport and Signaling
Rawen
Ben Malek
PhD student Cell to Cell adhesion and Communication
Rachid
Benabdallah
Technician The Plant Observatory - Chemistry/Metabolism
Abdelilah
Benamar
Engineer Germination Physiology
Adeline
Berger
Assistant Engineer Germination Physiology
Patrick
Berquin
Assistant Technician Nitrogen Use, Transport and Signaling
Floriane
Berthier
Assistant Engineer Meiosis Mechanisms
Louanne
Bertrand
Student DNA repair and genome engineering
Nadia
Bessoltane
Engineer Bioinformatics and informatics team
Eric
Biot
Engineer Modeling and Digital Imaging
Zoé
Bomsel
PhD student Spatial Control of Cell Division
Sandrine
Bonhomme
Research Scientist Branching Control in Plants
Filipe
Borges
Research Scientist Epigenetics and Small RNAs
Néro
Borrega
Technician The Plant Observatory - Cytology/Imaging
Lucie Rosalie
Botran
Technician Biomass Quality and Interactions with Drought
Oumaya
Bouchabké-Coussa
Research Engineer Cell Biology and Plant Regeneration
Nicolas
Bouché
Senior Scientist Epigenetic Natural Variation
David
Bouchez
Senior Scientist Spatial Control of Cell Division
Isabelle
Bouchez
Engineer Dynamics and Structure of Lipid Bodies
Béatrice
Bouhedi
Technician Bioinformatics and informatics team
Céline
Boulard
Assistant Engineer Seed Development and Quality
Nathalie
Bouré
PhD student Transcription Factors and Architecture
Nathalie
Bouteiller
Technician Epigenetics and Small RNAs
Stéphanie
Boutet-Mercey
Assistant Engineer The Plant Observatory - Chemistry/Metabolism
François
Boyer
Research Scientist Branching Control in Plants
Virginie
Bréhaut
Technician Nitrogen Use, Transport and Signaling
Pierre
Briozzo
Professor Dynamics and Structure of Lipid Bodies
Françoise
Budar
Senior Scientist Organelles and Reproduction
Jasmine
Burguet
Research Scientist Modeling and Digital Imaging
Michel
Burtin
Technician The Plant Observatory - Plant Facilities
Jean-Luc
Cacas
Assistant Professor Cell Differentiation and Polarity
Julie
Calbry
Assistant Engineer DNA repair and genome engineering
Christine
Camilleri
Research Engineer The Plant Observatory - Arabidopsis thaliana Ressource Center
Laurent
Cézard
Technician Lignocellulosic Biopolymers: from Cell Wall Assemblies to Synthons for Green Chemistry
Results per page :